Largest Shareholders

Last updated 30 October 2019

ShareholderNumber of Ordinary SharesOwnership Percentage
Total170,000,000100%
Sats Group AS95,874,86956.4%
Canica AS16,983,00010.0%
Sats Management Invest AS9,376,3765.5%
ABG Sundal Collier ASA8,943,4265.3%
Catella Hedgefond3,000,0001.8%
The Bank of New York Mellon Sa/Nv2,804,6501.6%
Goldman Sachs & Co. LLC2,011,5391.2%
SEB Prime Solutions Sissener Canop2,000,0001.2%
First Generator1,595,0000.9%
Verdipapirfondet Delphi Norge1,350,0000.8%
Other26,061,14015.3%